Top10 School|Best Schcool|CBSE School|Junior College in Navi Mumbai,Sanpada,Vashi
CONTACT US

AFFLIATED TO CBSE, AFFILIATION NO. 1130255

MEMBERS OF TRANSPORT COMMITTEE

MEMBERS OF TRANSPORT COMMITTEE-2018-19

SR.NO NAME DESIGNATION TELEPHONE
1 DR.RASHMIREKHA SAHA PRINCIPAL 7506310545
2 MRS.HEMA ARORA SCHOOL COORDINATOR 9819800164
3 MRS.MEHRUNISHA KAPADIA SCHOOL COORDINATOR 9699929750
4 MS.REKHA PATIL EDUCATION OFFICER 9870035900
5 MR.VISHAL KISHAN JADHAV S.P.I
6 MR.KAKAD SR.POLICE INSPECTOR 9920788006
7 MR.H.F.PATHAN R.T.O OFFICER 9975049900
8 MR.MAHESH KARCHE P.S.I 9096314658
9 MR.RAHUL JADHAV TRANSPORT INCHARGE 9594954446
10 MR.AJIT MAHATRE DISCIPLINE INCHARGE 8097028008
11 MRS.ANUFA SHAIKH DISCIPLINE INCHARGE 8108534317
12 MRS.RAMYA SURESH TEACHER REPRESENTATIVE 8451928339
13 MR.CHANDRAKANT KAMBLE BUS CONTRACTOR 9029901213
14 MR.RAHUL SHINDE BUS SUPERVISOR 8425877475
15 MRS.HEMANGINI BANSODE PTA MEMBER 9324683969
16 MRS.FARHANA GHAZI PTA MEMBER 9769993466
17 MRS.ZAHRA BOHRA PTA MEMBER 8652305252